ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12848131
nr 1284 8131
WATERCOLOUR
F Geisslen, Dresden. Signed, dated 1920. Signed. Ca 38x28 cm,
F Geisslen, Dresden. Signerad, daterad 1920. Signerad. Ca 38x28 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday October 28 2019
at 18:10:04
27/10 19:58:19