ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12848131

nr 1284 8131

WATERCOLOUR

F Geisslen, Dresden. Signed, dated 1920. Signed. Ca 38x28 cm,

F Geisslen, Dresden. Signerad, daterad 1920. Signerad. Ca 38x28 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:10:04

27/10 19:58:19 1      Vinnande bud